|
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore NUGGETS
|
Simon Price, Troy Vines, Ricky Estreich, Tyler Carroll, Jay Whatley
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Moruya SLSC |
Moruya SHARKS
|
Justin Zutt, Micheal Johnston, Greg Albrecht, John Ivanoff, Chris Nicholson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta FISH KISSERS
|
Chris Annand, David Robson, Andrew Robinson, Mark Wright, Ian Preston
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer BLUE
|
Mat Roodenrys, Scott Nicholls, Aaron Bowler, Brendon Choice, John Patison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal A
|
Peter Scott, Travis Down, Scott Smith, Craig Hyslop, Luke Erven
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Jan Juc SLSC |
Jan Juc JAN JUC BUDGIES
|
Jon Ward, Jonathon Charles, Chris Gatti, Steven Lydell, John Nurzenski
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Maroubra SLSC |
Maroubra A
|
Scott Brodie, Mark Chapman, Luigi Prazazio, Michael Terry, Tim Murray
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay N
|
Andrew Tyler, Rhyan Young, Craig Shepheard, Michael Bellette, Neil Innes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tannum Sands SLSC |
Tannum Sands A
|
Kenneth Pollock, Jim Buxton, Leon Withoos, Tim Madden, Anthony Davis
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tweed Heads Coolangatta SLSC |
Tweed Heads / Coolangatta SAUCE MONKIES
|
Peter Mcclintock, Albie Maxwell, Rod Mcivor, Paul Hilleard, John Forbes
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads RESERVES
|
Shane Radovanovich, Michael Allwood, Anthony Harmer, Kahu Tweedie, John Jenkins
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) BLACK CRABS
|
Ed White, Glenn Johnson, Steven Todd, Peter Spence, Mark Highfield
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Ballina Lighthouse and Lismore SLSC |
Ballina A
|
Peter Rodziewicz, Paul Shepherd, Bradley Lyons, Raana Campbell, Geoff Marshall
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Corey Villagrand, Martyn Edson, Paul Slaven, Stephen Swane, Wayne Turner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Maroochydore SLSC |
Maroochydore BESERKERS
|
Cameron Byram, David Green, Lance Vercoe, Kerry Hardy, Adam Tedman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee MUPPETS
|
Darren Winmill, Paul Booth, Andrew Bloxsom, Scott Parker, Paul Beale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kawana Waters SLSC |
Kawana Waters RED
|
Craig Parsons, Daniel Donohue, Adam Findlay, Trent Taylor, Stephen Delaurence
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Seaspray SLSC |
Seaspray A
|
Chris Armstrong, Ben Noble, Glenn Lazzaro, Barrie Smith, Ben Harper
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bulli SLSC |
Bulli BLACK
|
Jason Sparks, Peter Kershaw, Mark Lewis, Adam Barlow, Paul Jones
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Currumbin SLSC |
Currumbin Beach SHADOWS
|
Allan Dwight, Scott Dare, Josh Madrers, Michael Brown, David Dwight
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy RED
|
Michael Currie, Timothy Knight, Shane Fitzgerald, Ryan Rubagotti, Kane Matthews
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tugun SLSC |
Tugun A
|
Dane Murdoch, Andrew Simpson, Bruce Zillman, Troy Mills, Brett Beutel
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach Z
|
Bradley Cox, George Ruzek, Trent Foster, Beau Meredith, Richard Brierty
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera PHISTAS
|
Pat Delaney, Trent Ryan, Adrian Bullock, Wayne Shackell, Lyle Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne MOWERS
|
Brett Mccombe, James Povey, Luke Mckenna, Andrew Steven
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avalon Beach SLSC |
Avalon Beach RED
|
Chris Davidson, Natham Wellings, Derek Millar, Michael Luke, David Lee
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl BLUE
|
Christopher Flemming, John Campbell, John Oxley, Craig Bowra, Elton Mckay
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Kurrawa SLSC |
Kurrawa A
|
Glen Bull, Matthew Cleaver, James Eden, Peter Jefferies, Martin Fletcher
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wollongong City SLSC Inc. |
Wollongong City A
|
Ben Fock, Trent Lawrence, Warwick Ward, Greg Daly, Greg Hale
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Warilla Barrack Point SLSC |
Warilla / Barrack Point BLACK
|
Steve Gannon, Adam Hodges, Cliff Lindsay, Troy Lindsay, Chad Trotter
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer VETS
|
Brennen Wilton, Gavin Gemmell, Dean Dolton, Paul Wilkinson, Dennis Patison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Lorne SLSC |
Lorne YAHOOS
|
Tim Kruse, James Marr, Daniel Mugavin, Mark Whitworth
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|